Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari ASA Tg. Mures Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Petrolul Ploiesti Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Pandurii Targu Jiu CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Concordia Chiajna ACS Poli Timisoara
La multi ani Alexandru Dobroiu (29 ani), Valentin Lipitor (35 ani), Hugo Luz (35 ani), Suat Zendeli (36 ani), Marcelina Emerson (26 ani), Alin Mutu (22 ani), Diego Sevillano (26 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Radu Petrescu134415564327
George Catalin Gaman 12622870537
Ovidiu Hategan1266341221936
Cristian Balaj124731553429
Sebastian Coltescu111571335318
Istvan Kovacs11612470429
Marcel Barsan1055242181125
George Radulescu 10446363123
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru94375352216
Horatiu Fesnic92482254019
Alexandru Tudor94621341415
Catalin Popa8731224215
Andrei Chivulete8744523325
Adrian Comanescu844511341322
Iulian Calin77351121417
Marius Avram712932143012
Lucian Rusandu53422540118
Marian Balaci3916121114
Iulian Dima113610102
Robert Dumitru113831005
Florin Marcu 186110011
Ionut Coza1750100
Sorin Andrei Antonie8
Florin Andrei8
Florin Miron6
Dan Grigore Botescu6
Florin Mazilu6
Denis Haidiner5
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici5
Catalin Ion Busi 5
Eduard Ionita4
Laurentiu Ionascu4
Adrian Illyes3
Viorel Nicusor Flueran3
Marius Omut2
Paul Unimatan2
Sergiu Popa2
Claudiu Cornel Marcu2
Cristian Georgescu 1