Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari ASA Tg. Mures Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Petrolul Ploiesti Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Pandurii Targu Jiu CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Concordia Chiajna ACS Poli Timisoara
La multi ani Alexandru Păcurar (35 ani), Alejandro Kruchowsky (34 ani), Alexis N’gambi (35 ani), Dusan Brkovic (28 ani), Dumitru Aurelian Muscă (38 ani), Cristian Puskas (23 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Cristian Balaj124731553429
Radu Petrescu113415453324
George Catalin Gaman 11551760534
Istvan Kovacs10582470326
Ovidiu Hategan1055241021730
Marcel Barsan95454217