Steaua Bucuresti FC Voluntari ASA Tg. Mures Astra Giurgiu CFR Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova Petrolul Ploiesti Dinamo Bucuresti FC Botosani Pandurii Targu Jiu CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul Voluntari Concordia Chiajna ACS Poli Timisoara
La multi ani Ifeanyi Emeghara (33 ani), Nicolae Mitea (32 ani), Ciprian Brata (26 ani), Paul Koulibaly (31 ani), Robert Hodorogea (22 ani), Adrian Balan (27 ani), Maximiliano Oliva (27 ani), Luca Ceccarelli (34 ani)
Etape Tur 12345678910111213
Etape Retur 14151617181920212223242526
Etape Playoff 12345678910
Etape Playout 1234567891011121314

Lista arbitri


NumeleCentralRezervaPenalty1X2Goluri
Ovidiu Hategan15823512321043
Radu Petrescu155715584330
Sebastian Coltescu141741545530
George Catalin Gaman 147631081542
Istvan Kovacs13732590433
Marcel Barsan1256142192128
Cristian Balaj124731553429
George Radulescu 11555364123
Adrian Viorel Cojocaru114475362320
Adrian Comanescu1055811551428
Horatiu Fesnic103512255021
Alexandru Tudor105121342415
Catalin Popa9936234219
Andrei Chivulete9846533329
Marius Avram923742154017
Iulian Calin89381322419
Lucian Rusandu65472540219
Marian Balaci31016121114
Iulian Dima115610102
Robert Dumitru115831005
Florin Marcu 1116110011
Sorin Andrei Antonie18100102
Ionut Coza1850100
Florin Andrei9
Florin Mazilu8
Dan Grigore Botescu7
Horia Gabriel Mladinovici6
Florin Miron6
Catalin Ion Busi 6
Eduard Ionita5
Denis Haidiner5
Laurentiu Ionascu5
Adrian Illyes3
Viorel Nicusor Flueran3
Marius Omut2
Paul Unimatan2
Sergiu Popa2
Claudiu Cornel Marcu2
Cristian Georgescu 1